Virgin Jojoba Oil

Jojoba is well know in the cosmetics field for it similarities with the of sebum and for it long lasting ability to retain it properties.

    Enter the code: captcha

    Comparer
    SKU: HV10371L Categories: , ,

    Description

    INCI: Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) oil
    Jojoba is well know in the cosmetics field for it similarities with the of sebum and for it long lasting ability to retain it properties. Virgin Jojoba Oil by Prodigia is extracted from high quality Jojoba seeds. A minimal pressure is adopted to obtain the best quality oil .